2024
Currently:
Ephemeris
Camille Clair
25. May - 5. July


Past:
Liste Art Fair Basel:
Nik Geene
10. - 16. June


Elections
Richard Sides
23. March - 3. May


The different Vibes of People
Connor Crawford
9. February - 15. March


2023
Past:
Catch 39/5
Nanna Kaiser
8. December - 20. January


Pika - Bunny
Christophe de Rohan Chabot
24. October - 2. December


Vienna Contemporary:
Richard Nikl, Bonny Poon, Christophe de Rohan Chabot, Dan Vogt
7. - 10. September


Eternal Flame
Kea Bolenz, Connor Crawford, Arthur Marie, Isabelle Frances McGuire, Lilli Thiessen
6. September - 7. October


Art-O-Rama:
Fabienne Audéoud, Connor Crawford, Gelitin, Bonny Poon, Malte Zander (w/ City Galerie Wien)
31. August - 3. September


Chart Paintings
Andy Schumacher
21. July - 26. August



Non-fiction Sculpture
Dan Vogt
9. June - 15. July



Underground Memorandum
Richard Nikl
21. April - 3. June



Miart:
Dan Vogt (w/ Zoë Field / City Galerie Wien)
13. - 16. April



Art Düsseldorf:
Luca Ilic, Richard Nikl, Dan Vogt
30. March - 2. April



City Vs. Shore:
leise, wie ein Ohrring
Xenia Bond, Maria Cozma, Anders Dickson, Agnese Galiotto, Eva Gasser, Antonis Magoulas, Gabriele Rothemann
17. March - 15. April


BASTARDS (NEVERLAND)
Julian-Jakob Kneer
3. February - 4. March



2022
NADA Miami:
Richard Nikl
30. November - 3. December


Memory Aids
Johanna Odersky
4. November - 14. January


Curated By:
Das Gold der Liebe
Anna Mária Beňová, Quentin Dubois, Nikolay Georgiev, Wiktor Grodecki, Libuše Jarcovjáková, Alfred Jarry, Michel Carrouges, William E. Jones, Pierre Klossowski, Roman Minaev
Curated by:
Pierre-Alexandre Mateos & Charles Teyssou
9. September - 15. October


Art-o-rama:
Sophie Serber (w/ Edin Zenun / Zeller van Almsick)
25. - 28. August


Shore x Suzie Shride:
Through Puberty to Success
Raphael Eiloff, House of Haha, Hannah Hansel, Lukas Panek, Julius Pristauz, Sophie Serber, Lucia Stamati, Dan Vogt, Schirin Charlot Djafar-Zadeh
3. June - 30. July


how u like me now
Dennis Buck
14. April - 28. May


Art Düsseldorf:
Dan Vogt
7. - 10. April


Spark Art Fair Vienna:
Luca Ilic
23. - 27. March


2021
Liste Art Fair Basel:
Julian-Jakob Kneer
20. - 26. September



Curated By:
Too Close To Home
Nik Geene, House of Haha, Sotheby's Lala
Curated by:
Bonny Poon
4. September - 23. October


Vienna Contemporary:
Dan Vogt
2. - 5. September


True Romance
Julian-Jakob Kneer, Adam Martin, Bunny Rogers, Yves Scherer
27. June - 14. August


Shore x Zeller van Almsick:
Impatience of the Future
Adrian Buschmann, Alex Ito, Catherine Biocca, Débora Delmar, Dennis Buck, Fette Sans, Jasmin Werner, Julian-Jakob Kneer, Lilli Thiessen, Sophie Gogl, Sophie Serber, Tilman Hornig, Timon & Melchior Grau, Xenia Lesniewski
20. May - 17. July


The desperate Planet Earth
Andy Schumacher
26. February - 24. April


2020
Constellation
Heinrich Dunst, Julian-Jakob Kneer, Johanna Odersky, Christophe de Rohan Chabot, Fabio Santacroce, Bob Schatzi, Jasmin Werner, Malte Zander
30. October - 16. January


Vienna Contemporary:
Richard Nikl
24. - 27. September


Liste Art Fair Basel:
Julian-Jakob Kneer
11. - 20. September


Curated By:
Bracket Sentiment And The Technicolor Yawn
Sophie Serber
Curated by:
Steph Kretowicz
Initiated by:
Chris Viaggio
5. September - 24. October


Fancy Pants
Dennis Buck
22. May - 4. July


Yours to Discover
Dan Vogt
1. February - 22. March


2019
Ever After
Julian-Jakob Kneer
30. November - 20. January


Messenger
Timon & Melchior Grau
6. September - 18. October


Aggregation
Timon & Melchior Grau, Guillaume Maraud, Richard Nikl, Alison Veit, 23102015, 650mAh
21. June - 11. August


Nome d’us
Anna Andersson, Stefania Batoeva, Sanna Helena Berger, Maria Gorodeckaya, Adrienne Herr, Vera Karlsson, Miranda Keyes, Atiéna Lansade, Cecilie Norgaard, Matilda Tjäder, Julija Zaharijević
Curated by:
Sanna Helena Berger
4. May - 16. June